76 players have been signed up for this competition as of 11:11 AM Friday 29th March
J Ames (Royal Winchester Golf Club) |
Jeff Anderson (Kingsdown) |
Stephanie Anderson (Bath) |
Aileen Beale (Willingdon) |
Malcolm Berryman (South Winchester Golf Club) |
Lauren E Birch (Bloxwich) |
Ian M Black (Heaton Park) |
Michelle Black (Rochdale) |
Alan Buckingham (Cams Hall Estate) |
Sarah Carter (Druids Heath) |
Kate Chapman (Waterlooville) |
Mark Chapman (Waterlooville) |
Natasha Chapman (Marlborough) |
Nick Chapman (Tidworth Garrison Golf Club) |
Fran Chegwidden (Wellow Golf Club) |
Jessica J Churchley (Tyrrells Wood) |
Steve J Cowan (Tyrrells Wood) |
Kim Dobson (Waterlooville) |
Sheree Dove-Wilde (Camberley Heath) |
Janette Duke (Barton-on-Sea) |
Peter Embleton (Chobham) |
Renata Floater (Woking) |
Denise Furnell (Cams Hall Estate) |
Jonathan Furnell (Cams Hall Estate) |
Jan Gilkes (West Hill) |
Mr John M Gilkes (West Hill) |
David Gilpin (Ferndown) |
Maureen Gilpin (Ferndown) |
D B Goss (Royal Winchester Golf Club) |
Donald Grant (Test Valley) |
Amanda Green (Barton-on-Sea) |
David Griffiths (Chartham Park) |
Sheila GRIFFITHS (Bletchingley) |
T Grimes (Romsey Golf Club) |
Tom Grimes (5.8) |
Bernice Gunn (Weybrook Park) |
June Haslam (High Post) |
Stuart Haslam (High Post) |
Andrew Havard (Barton-on-Sea) |
Matthew Hewitt (Brokenhurst Manor) |
Richard J. F. Hoare (Golf at Goodwood Golf Club) |
Rosemary Hoare (Golf at Goodwood Golf Club) |
Luke Hodgetts (Hockley Golf Club) |
Abi Lamb (Test Valley) |
Cindy Ling (Banstead Downs) |
Celia Lynch Iain Lynch (Rowlands Castle) |
Iain Lynch (Rowlands Castle) |
Peter Ma (Banstead Downs) |
John Manktelow (Golf at Goodwood Golf Club) |
Judy Manktelow (Golf at Goodwood Golf Club) |
Mike De Mellow (Rowlands Castle) |
Yvonne Barbara de Mellow (Rowlands Castle) |
Tony MILNER (Barton-on-Sea) |
Kim Mundy (Brokenhurst Manor) |
Steve O'Neill (Blackmoor) |
Rowena Persaud (South Winchester Golf Club) |
Tom Price (Druids Heath) |
Sarah Quinn (Willingdon) |
Stuart Quinn (Seaford) |
Boyd Ranwell (Calcot Park) |
Debbie Ranwell (Calcot Park) |
Chris Raper (Willingdon) |
Belinda Ray (Liphook Golf Club) |
Keith Rockhill (Hartley Wintney) |
Sue Rockhill (Hartley Wintney) |
Malcolm Sainsbury (Naunton Downs) |
John Thompson (Corhampton Golf Club) |
Chris Walder (Waterlooville) |
Angela Wall (Wellow Golf Club) |
Simon Wall (Skylark) |
Alastair D Wallace (Southwick Park) |
Melanie WALLACE (Southwick Park) |
Jackie West (Cams Hall Estate) |
Mike Wilde (Camberley Heath) |
Jeanette Young (Rowlands Castle) |
Kenneth Young (Rowlands Castle) |